Wine Rankings

All 11,373 wines ranked by aggregated critic scores. Filter, sort, and find your perfect bottle.

11,373 wines foundPage 130 of 228
6451

Cabernet Sauvignon

David Coffaro

Dry Creek Valley, United StatesCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6452

Margaux

Les Grilles de Larigaudi猫re

Margaux, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6453

Collio Carantan

Marco Felluga

Collio, ItalyCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6454

Cabernet Sauvignon

Finca la Churita

Calchaqui Valley, ArgentinaCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6455

Puisseguin Saint-脡milion

Ch芒teau Laplagne

Puisseguin-Saint-脡milion, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6456

Lussac-Saint-脡milion

Ch芒teau Picampeau

Lussac-Saint-脡milion, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6457

Castillon-C么tes de Bordeaux

Ch芒teau Br茅hat

Castillon-C么tes de Bordeaux, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6458

Reserve Cabernet Sauvignon

Don Pascual

Juanico, UruguayCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6459

Dad谩 Art 3

Bodega Finca Las Moras

San Juan, ArgentinaCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6460

Magna Cabernet Sauvignon

Santa Julia

Mendoza, ArgentinaCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6461

Rennie Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon

Yorkville Cellars

Yorkville Highlands, United StatesCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6462

Meaghan Hodge Esmeralda Vineyard Red Blend

F. Stephen Millier

Calaveras County, United StatesCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6463

Lalande de Pomerol

Marquis de Plaisance

Libournais, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6464

Ch芒teau Les Combes Lussac-Saint-脡milion 2012

Ch芒teau Les Combes

Lussac-Saint-脡milion, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.6
Red
6465

Chateau La Vieille Forge Lalande de Pomerol

Vignobles Lavaud

Bordeaux, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6466

Cabernet Sauvignon

Lourensford

Western Cape, South AfricaCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6467

Saint-Georges-Saint-脡milion

Ch芒teau Belair Saint-Georges

Saint-Georges-Saint-脡milion, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6468

C么tes de Bourg

Ch芒teau Le Piat

C么tes de Bourg, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6469

Company Reserve Claret

Corney & Barrow

Bourgogne, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6470

Margaux

Ch芒teau Ligondras

Margaux, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6471

Bordeaux Sup茅rieur

Ch芒teau Grand-Jean

Bordeaux Sup茅rieur, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6472

Premi茅res C么tes De Bordeaux Grande R茅serve

Ch芒teau de Haux

Premi猫res C么tes de Bordeaux, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6473

Cabernet Sauvignon Reserva

Veramonte

Casablanca Valley, ChileCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6474

4B Cabernet Sauvignon (4 Bears)

Sean Minor

California, United StatesCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6475

Bordeaux

Ch芒teau Bois Pertuis

Bordeaux, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6476

Sangre de Toro Reserva Cabernet Sauvignon

Familia Torres

Pened猫s, SpainCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6477

Cornorosso

Tenuta Il Corno

Toscana, ItalyCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6478

Fronsac

Ch芒teau Nicouet

Fronsac, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6479

Cabernet Sauvignon Semi Sweet

Chilano

Central Valley (CL), ChileCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6480

Com'Era Rosso di Toscana

Galardi Fattoria di Poggiopiano

Toscana, ItalyCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6481

Reserve Collection Cabernet Sauvignon

Nancul

Maule Valley, ChileCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6482

Trevenezie Cabernet Sauvignon

Le Colline dei Filari

Delle Venezie, ItalyCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6483

Casara Roveri Cabernet Colli Berici

Dal Maso

Veneto, ItalyCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6484

Cabernet Sauvignon

Wines from Hahn Estate

California, United StatesCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6485

Torre a Cenaia Pitti Cenaja Sangiovese di Toscana 2006

Torre a Cenaia

Toscana, ItalyCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6486

Vintner's Reserve Meritage Red

Kendall-Jackson

California, United StatesCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6487

Moulis

Clos La Rose de Grave

Moulis-en-M茅doc, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6488

Panul Gran Reserva Estate Cabernet Sauvignon

Marchig眉e

Curico Valley, ChileCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6489

Vi帽a Sardasol Reserva

Bodegas Alconde

Navarra, SpainCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6490

Cabernet Sauvignon

Trim

California, United StatesCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6491

Saint-脡milion Grand Cru

Union de Producteurs de Saint-脡milion

Saint-脡milion, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6492

M茅doc

Ch芒teau La Clare

Bordeaux, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6493

LA Cabernet Sauvignon

Luiz Argenta

Serra Ga煤cha, BrazilCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6494

Pessac-L茅ognan

Ch芒teau Haut l'Ev锚que

Pessac-L茅ognan, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6495

Caract猫re

Ch芒teau de la Grave

Bordeaux, FranceCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6496

Le Sommelier Vill谩nyi Cabernet Sauvignon

Malatinszky

Vill谩ny, HungaryCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6497

Cabernet Sauvignon

Paracombe

Adelaide Hills, AustraliaCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6498

Cabernet Sauvignon

Maastricht

Durbanville, South AfricaCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6499

Cabernet Sauvignon

James Mitchell

Lodi, United StatesCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red
6500

Mil Vientos Cabernet Sauvignon

Merced del Estero

San Juan, ArgentinaCabernet Sauvignon

66.5
Red